SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Unna 4

22 Schletter, Jan-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1395-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
23 Kahlmeier, Alexander — DWZ: 1326-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
24 Lamm, Jürgen — DWZ: 1018-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1139-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1395-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1450-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1139-4 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 976-31 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hachmeister, Dirk SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 2084-93 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
25 Lishtvanov, Illya — DWZ: 1065-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 922-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 976-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 909-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1450-66 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
26 Korten, Ralf — DWZ: 1002-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Boese, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 759-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 6; DWZ: 815-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1225-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 922-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 6; DWZ: 815-17 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1217-12 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 909-24 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4001 Lieding, Michael — DWZ: 787-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Graff, Mathis SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 772-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Duwenbeck, Tom SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 772-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4002 Korten, Linus — DWZ: 820-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 769-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1313-6 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4003 Langer, Dietmar — DWZ: 955-11 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Graff, Arno SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 6; DWZ: 791-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 852-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Duwenbeck, Stephan SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 6; DWZ: 791-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 852-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4004 Konopka, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )