SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Unna 5

27 Prümer, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1217-12 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1395-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
28 Walter, Dominik — DWZ: 1139-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1018-4 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1395-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1031-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1018-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 976-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Grünsel, Tim SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1217-12 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 0:1 3.5 aus 8
29 Henschel, Holger — DWZ: 922-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1065-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 976-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grünsel, Lynn SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 770-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1002-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1031-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 909-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
30 Boese, Elias — DWZ: 759-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1002-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 852-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 6; DWZ: 815-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 772-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
31 Baltrusch, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5001 Graff, Mathis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 787-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5002 Graff, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 955-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 6; DWZ: 815-17 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5003 Duwenbeck, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 8
3 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 4; DWZ: 787-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5004 Gausmann, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Kailuweit, Iwen Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Kahlmeier, Hanns — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5007 Froelich, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Klein, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5009 Tolimat, Dured — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5010 Sido, Mohamed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5011 Büttner, Nuri — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kloiber, Johann SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 909-24 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5012 Von der Brelie, Elias — DWZ: 1313-6 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 6; DWZ: 791-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Korten, Linus SV Unna 4; DWZ: 820-18 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 6; DWZ: 791-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Grünsel, Lynn SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 770-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5013 Arnt, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5014 Graff, Stéphane — DWZ: 1443-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 852-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5015 Duwenbeck, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 955-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
48 Mergel, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8