SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bönen 4

25 Menne, Klaus — DWZ: 1386-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1387
1 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1526-81 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1530-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1689-40 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1485-17 1:0 2.0 aus 3
26 Bednik, Henryk — DWZ: 1484-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1479
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1417-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 868-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1847-70 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1502-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Mukaj, Fitim — DWZ: 1507-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1362-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 909-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1691-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg — DWZ: 1461-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1284-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1276
4 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 978-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1131-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1582-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
30 Diekmännken, Timo — DWZ: 1250-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1237
4 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1119-1 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1219-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Annuss, Volker — DWZ: 1264-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1258
5 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1168-3 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 842-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1187-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
32 Al Hyou, Moustafa — DWZ: 1235-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1138-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1128-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
35 Begel, Manfred — DWZ: 1077-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1075-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1072-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 897-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 884-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 793-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 781-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: 787-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Puls, Julien — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kic, Conor — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Wittwer, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 von Kleist, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 von Kleist, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Apostel, Giuliano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1206-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schlickewei, Regina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Jorzick, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1199-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
54 Leufert, Jan-Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )