SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bönen 4

25 Menne, Klaus — DWZ: 1407-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1536-83 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1558-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1674-41 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1442-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1801-93 0:1 6.0 aus 6
26 Bednik, Henryk — DWZ: 1456-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1416-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 866-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1813-71 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1550-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1601-31 0:1 4.5 aus 6
27 Mukaj, Fitim — DWZ: 1477-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1371-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1066-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1707-42 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1335-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1078-32 1:0 0.0 aus 6
28 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg — DWZ: 1461-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1280-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1143-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1102-18 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1608-37 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Leifeld, Simon SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1029-18 +:- 0.5 aus 2
30 Diekmännken, Timo — DWZ: 1226-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1201-3 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1184-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1562-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
31 Annuss, Volker — DWZ: 1267-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1207-4 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 938-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1141-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1060-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
32 Al Hyou, Moustafa — DWZ: 1235-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1094-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Fechner, Moritz SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 901-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
34 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1221-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
35 Begel, Manfred — DWZ: 1077-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1118-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1072-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 924-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1024-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
39 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 980-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1001-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
40 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 781-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 1036-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: 746-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Puls, Julien — DWZ: 890-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kic, Conor — DWZ: 830-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Wittwer, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 von Kleist, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 von Kleist, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Apostel, Giuliano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1266-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schlickewei, Regina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Jorzick, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1240-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
54 Leufert, Jan-Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Sohn, Maik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Herbold, Benny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Radke, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Khalil, Lesan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )