SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Ahlen 4

22 Volesky, Anna-Katharina — DWZ: 1033-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wiesendahl, Iris — DWZ: 1078-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1063
1 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1801-93 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1416-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1558-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bermel, Kurt SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1748-75 -:- 1.0 aus 3
1 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1441-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1477-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
24 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1558-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1545
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1292-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1201-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1260-19 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1674-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1550-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1226-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
25 Beier, Eva-Elina — DWZ: 1060-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1090
3 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1207-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1007-10 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1813-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1267-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
26 Wagner, Frank — DWZ: 1024-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1005
4 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1163-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1066-10 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Lerch, Peter SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1102-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1240-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 924-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Beier, Sören — DWZ: 1001-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 959
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1501-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 5; DWZ: 1143-14 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1184-28 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1245-27 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 986-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Heyden, Laith — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1335-14 +:- 3.5 aus 6
29 Jacob, Phil — DWZ: 761-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 759
5 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1457-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2
30 Jäger, Jeremy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Leifeld, Simon SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1029-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
31 Yilcel, Dygar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Novodvorskij, Aleksandr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wielepp, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schäfer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Karliner, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )