SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Kamen 5

33 Seepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1802-94 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1559-84 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bermel, Kurt SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1748-75 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
34 Schulte, Jan — DWZ: 1558-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1431-22 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1412-56 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1292-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1091-33 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1442-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1647-42 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
35 Rumpf, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1594-20 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1715-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1365-62 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Theiss, Kay SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1698-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
36 Schlie, Felix — DWZ: 1245-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1818-72 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
37 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 1113-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1745-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1560-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1123-12 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1194-7 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1708-43 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
38 Höhn, Thomas — DWZ: 876-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1488-46 0:1 2.0 aus 5
39 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 1135-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1151-11 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1496-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1382-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
40 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 1188-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1277-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1220-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Woestmann, Michelle SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1163-13 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 997-7 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
41 Riemer, Inken — DWZ: 860-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Köhler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 892-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1220-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
43 Darenberg, Nils — DWZ: 834-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Pelkman, Cameron — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Fürderer, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Osei, Zacharias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schwarze, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Saxe, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Brand, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Strunk, Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Schwarz, Finn Leif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Sutter, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )