SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Kamen 5

33 Seepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1801-93 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1536-83 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bermel, Kurt SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1748-75 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
34 Schulte, Jan — DWZ: 1558-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
1 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1441-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1407-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Fomenko, Peter SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1292-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Wiesendahl, Iris SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1078-32 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1416-66 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1674-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
35 Rumpf, Yannick — DWZ: 1260-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1297
2 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1550-17 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Jäger, Niklas SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1558-14 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1371-60 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Theiss, Kay SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1698-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
36 Schlie, Felix — DWZ: 1245-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1201-3 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1813-71 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
37 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 1007-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 959
3 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1479-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1501-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1060-9 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1207-4 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1707-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
38 Höhn, Thomas — DWZ: 866-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 862
2 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1456-45 0:1 2.0 aus 5
39 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 1066-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1089
4 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1141-8 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1477-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Seitz, Ralf SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1335-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Frank SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1024-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
40 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 1143-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1172
5 Wenzel, Jakoba SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1240-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1280-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Woestmann, Michelle SV Ahlen 3; DWZ: 1163-13 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 4; DWZ: 1001-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
41 Riemer, Inken — DWZ: 861-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Köhler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 938-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 923
5 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1267-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
43 Darenberg, Nils — DWZ: 805-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Pelkman, Cameron — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Fürderer, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Osei, Zacharias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schwarze, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Saxe, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Brand, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Strunk, Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Schwarz, Finn Leif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Sutter, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )