SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bottrop 4

25 Schulz, Eugen — DWZ: 1628-201 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1445-55 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1616-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1587-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1716-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
26 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1421-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1432
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-122 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1716-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1595-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1569-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
27 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1339-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1371
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1293-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1450-91 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 1:0 2.5 aus 5
28 Ruhmann, Christian — DWZ: 1216-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1185
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1355-178 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1411-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
29 Gand, Sebastian — DWZ: 1128-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1219
5 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1221-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1175-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1420-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1521-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1535-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
30 Lissok, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1088-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
6 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1196-57 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1435-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1286-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
31 Terwort, Werner — DWZ: 1035-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1016
7 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1156-56 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 861-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1380-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1191-59 0:1 2.5 aus 4
32 Ruhmann, Gabriel — DWZ: 1017-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 972
8 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1131-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1307-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1236-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1133-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
33 Reichhardt, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Preuß, Phil — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Petry, Ewald — DWZ: 1357-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1333
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1166-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1058-7 0:1 1.0 aus 4
36 Schenke, Paul — DWZ: 1304-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Biersa, Robin Luke — DWZ: 983-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1006
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 739-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4