SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bottrop 4

25 Schulz, Eugen — DWZ: 1608-203 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1523-57 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1646-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1512-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1624-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
26 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1415-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1466-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1610-132 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1708-38 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1527-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1582-139 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1409-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1336-56 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1282-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1516-102 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1522-56 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1453-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1423-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
28 Ruhmann, Christian — DWZ: 1208-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1361-185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1172-148 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1425-87 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1430-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1458-127 0:1 2.5 aus 6
29 Gand, Sebastian — DWZ: 1347-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1317-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1072-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1573-33 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1375-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1508-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1273-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
30 Lissok, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1103-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1207-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1365-5 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1462-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1300-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1274-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1410-35 0:1 6.0 aus 6
31 Terwort, Werner — DWZ: 1051-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1193-57 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 968-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1327-57 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1137-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1531-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
32 Ruhmann, Gabriel — DWZ: 1441-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1170-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1342-16 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1244-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1296-40 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1059-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Reichhardt, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Preuß, Phil — DWZ: 928-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Petry, Ewald — DWZ: 1306-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1190-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1088-11 0:1 1.0 aus 5
36 Schenke, Paul — DWZ: 1304-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Biersa, Robin Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 767-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5