SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SW Oberhausen 4

25 Stratmann, Lars — DWZ: 1610-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1607
1 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1557-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1726-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1602-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1623-202 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1491-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1588-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
26 Engling, Dirk — DWZ: 1643-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1621
2 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1530-53 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1573-132 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1424-31 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1433-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1161-146 1:0 2.0 aus 6
27 Killus, Anastasios — DWZ: 1515-95 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1545
3 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1437-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1427-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1334-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1138-3 1:0 0.5 aus 6
28 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1437-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1453
4 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1536-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1525-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1183-4 1:0 0.5 aus 5
29 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego — DWZ: 1426-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1505
3 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1648-96 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1280-6 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1370-179 +:- 2.5 aus 6
30 Horwat, Philipp — DWZ: 1415-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1419
5 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1324-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1248-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Marin, Dragos-Mihai SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1212-1 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 890-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
31 Herzog, Martin — DWZ: 1454-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1457
6 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1304-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1497-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1109-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1161-58 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1208-39 1:0 2.0 aus 4
32 Limberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1379-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1379
7 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1017-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1193-57 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1030-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Maifeld, Rudolf — DWZ: 1363-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1386
6 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1068-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1254-30 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 951-12 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 825-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Mühlberger, Armin — DWZ: 1247-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1251
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1067-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Krabbe, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1540-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fenske, Benedikt SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1237-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4003 Schneider, Hans — DWZ: 1389-136 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Wilms, Josef — DWZ: 1150-127 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1110
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 767-12 0:1 1.0 aus 5