SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Gladbeck 3

17 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1557-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1545
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1610-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1602-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1623-202 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1433-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1588-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
18 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1582-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1571
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1726-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1573-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1424-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1334-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
19 Unterlechner, Germar — DWZ: 1530-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1544
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1643-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1539-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1427-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1370-179 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1307-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
20 Bensalah, Abdelhakim — DWZ: 1437-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1457
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1515-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1525-122 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1183-4 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1161-146 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Plomann, Michael — DWZ: 1536-125 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1548
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1437-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1508-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1248-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1280-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1214-57 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1182-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Grimmek, Werner — DWZ: 1344-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1342
5 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1415-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1324-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1039-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1138-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
23 Ahrens, Ingo — DWZ: 1273-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1271
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1454-10 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1304-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1380-28 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1109-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 944-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 890-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
24 Nikel, Lothar — DWZ: 1202-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1208
7 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1379-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1068-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1497-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1017-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1208-39 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3001 Eikemper, Frank — DWZ: 1252-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1259
8 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1247-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 767-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1254-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 951-12 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1237-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3002 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela — DWZ: 1502-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
8 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1591-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2