SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Sterkrade-Nord 2

9 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1619-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1445-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1616-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1587-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1716-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Langer, Manfred — DWZ: 1565-131 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1562
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-122 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1716-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1595-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1569-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Geisel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1518-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1496
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1293-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1450-91 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Bobovnik, Herbert — DWZ: 1589-121 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1519
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1355-178 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1411-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1651-94 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Segat, Peter — DWZ: 1279-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1237
5 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1221-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1175-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1409-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1521-123 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1346-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1341
6 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1196-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1286-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1133-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Labuda, Annika — DWZ: 1399-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
7 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1156-56 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 861-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1435-8 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1191-59 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1090-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Minneken, Swantje — DWZ: 1298-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1271
8 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1099-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1155-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1307-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1236-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 879-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Krabbe, Frank — DWZ: 1533-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
8 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1279-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
18 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1329-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1258-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Segat, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Klingels, Daniel — DWZ: 955-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Emmerich, Gina — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Emmerich, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Rehmann, Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Tepper, Julian — DWZ: 778-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Beckmann, Jonas — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Sieben, Carlos Kaya — DWZ: 766-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Krüger, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kutscher, Julian — DWZ: 744-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Würker, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kausch, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Koch, Stefan — DWZ: 2047-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )