SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Sterkrade-Nord 2

9 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1605-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1585
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1445-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1656-174 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1616-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Langer, Manfred — DWZ: 1536-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1518
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1405-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1468-122 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1716-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Geisel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1518-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1496
3 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1349-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1293-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1436-90 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Bobovnik, Herbert — DWZ: 1589-121 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1552
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1308-177 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1196-142 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1414-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Segat, Peter — DWZ: 1279-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1237
5 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1168-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1175-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1420-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1369-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1351
6 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1196-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Labuda, Annika — DWZ: 1358-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
7 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1156-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 861-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1402-7 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Minneken, Swantje — DWZ: 1207-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1201
8 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1119-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1155-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1290-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Krabbe, Frank — DWZ: 1533-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
8 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1279-11 1:0 1.5 aus 3
18 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1329-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1258-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Segat, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Klingels, Daniel — DWZ: 955-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Emmerich, Gina — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Emmerich, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Rehmann, Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Tepper, Julian — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Beckmann, Jonas — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Sieben, Carlos Kaya — DWZ: 766-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Krüger, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kutscher, Julian — DWZ: 744-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Würker, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )