SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5 1175-14 2,0 2 100
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1358-23 2,0 2 100
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1207-24 1,5 2 75
4 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5 1308-177 1,5 2 75
5 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1369-23 1,5 2 75
6 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5 1468-121 1,5 2 75
7 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1518-37 1,5 2 75
8 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4 1088-16 1,0 1 100
9 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2 1095-5 1,0 1 100
10 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4 1128-5 1,0 1 100
11 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2 1131-33 1,0 1 100
12 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4 1402-7 1,0 1 100
13 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 5 1419-119 1,0 1 100
14 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2 1472-46 1,0 1 100
15 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 4 1628-201 1,0 1 100
16 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 4 1716-24 1,0 1 100
17 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5 861-5 1,0 2 50
18 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5 1157-56 1,0 2 50
19 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5 1210-53 1,0 2 50
20 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5 1349-53 1,0 2 50
21 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5 1405-28 1,0 2 50
22 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5 1445-55 1,0 2 50
23 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1536-130 1,0 2 50
24 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1589-121 1,0 2 50
25 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5 1656-174 1,0 2 50
26 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4 1017-11 0,5 1 50
27 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5 1058-13 0,5 1 50
28 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 5 1155-6 0,5 1 50
29 Nikel, Lothar SG-Gladbeck 3 1191-59 0,5 1 50
30 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4 1216-3 0,5 1 50
31 Eikemper, Frank SG-Gladbeck 3 1236-59 0,5 1 50
32 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4 1279-11 0,5 1 50
33 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5 1292-15 0,5 1 50
34 Grimmek, Werner SG-Gladbeck 3 1349-31 0,5 1 50
35 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4 1380-53 0,5 1 50
36 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG-Gladbeck 3 1411-5 0,5 1 50
37 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4 1414-83 0,5 1 50
38 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4 1420-29 0,5 1 50
39 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4 1436-90 0,5 1 50
40 Plomann, Michael SG-Gladbeck 3 1556-121 0,5 1 50
41 Garus, Dieter SG-Gladbeck 3 1587-6 0,5 1 50
42 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4 1616-40 0,5 1 50
43 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2 1651-94 0,5 1 50
44 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2 1715-73 0,5 1 50
45 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5 1196-57 0,5 2 25
46 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1605-15 0,5 2 25
47 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2 760-10 0,0 1 0
48 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2 855-5 0,0 1 0
49 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2 1013-6 0,0 1 0
50 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4 1035-4 0,0 1 0
51 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5 1100-38 0,0 1 0
52 Ahrens, Ingo SG-Gladbeck 3 1286-7 0,0 1 0
53 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4 1339-10 0,0 1 0
54 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 4 1421-30 0,0 1 0
55 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf Oberhausener SV 5 1486-102 0,0 1 0
56 Unterlechner, Germar SG-Gladbeck 3 1511-52 0,0 1 0
57 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5 - 0,0 2 0
58 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5 1196-142 0,0 2 0
59 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1279-3 0,0 2 0