SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2

9 Praßer, Peter — DWZ: 1673-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1674
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1813-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1648-78 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1735-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1737-63 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1801-183 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1698-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Nalepa, Daniel — DWZ: 1910-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1876
2 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1598-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1613-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1545-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1696-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Brinkämper, Maik — DWZ: 1668-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1678
3 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1446-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1778-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1566-71 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-173 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
12 Guth, Gerd-Volker — DWZ: 1798-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1781
3 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1543-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1559-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1591-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1734-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1688-118 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Pyka, Adrian — DWZ: 1688-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1702
4 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1569-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1590-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1720-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1608-71 1:0 3.5 aus 6
14 Jahns, Uwe — DWZ: 1541-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1517
5 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1528-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1513-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1595-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1621-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1606-125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Nitz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1709-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1711
6 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1192-41 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1553-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1483-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Arimont, Marcel — DWZ: 1641-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
6 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1592-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1461-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1401-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1546-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
17 Ressel, Jörg — DWZ: 1390-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
7 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1574-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1385-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1648-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 Hock, Dieter — DWZ: 1393-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1379
8 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1324-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1673-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1315-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2
19 Reichel, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1624-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kittel, Swetlana — DWZ: 1242-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1268
8 Klasen, Daniel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1569-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1308-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1374-60 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1277-53 1:0 1.0 aus 3