SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Holsterhausen 2

9 Westendorp, Christian — DWZ: 1796-111 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1819-85 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1563-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1846-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1663-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1643-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1696-64 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1703-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Skor, Werner — DWZ: 1796-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1689-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1673-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1777-51 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1557-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1625-121 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Payes, Marco — DWZ: 1580-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1671-96 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1548-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1608-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1790-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1598-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1643-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Wagner, Markus — DWZ: 1637-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1612-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1610-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1517-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1509-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1597-19 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1617-127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Brökelmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1546-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1574-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1337-56 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1508-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1705-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1523-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1456-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1577-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
14 Krauß, Jörg — DWZ: 1529-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1623-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1705-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1626-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1680-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1568-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Neitzel, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1124-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gotthardt, Marc-André SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1666-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Haberl, Ingo — DWZ: 1401-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1597-234 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1611-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1381-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1555-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1524-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hebenstreit, Norbert DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1298-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Laumeier, Ulrich — DWZ: 1437-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Scharneck, Gerald — DWZ: 1329-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1478-141 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1564-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1280-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1544-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1377-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2002 Chamsaz, Behzad — DWZ: 1382-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1407-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1177-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Goretzki, Roland SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2003 Warmbier, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1405-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Rameker, Robert — DWZ: 1368-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1444-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
19 Kumutat, Oliver — DWZ: 1341-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1367-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6