SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 6

41 Schmitz, Heinz — DWZ: 1838-188 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Rehmann, Marcus — DWZ: 1690-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1727-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1696-64 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1640-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1663-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
43 Klein, Simon — DWZ: 1599-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1643-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1557-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1819-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1867-75 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1790-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
44 Klein, Tobias — DWZ: 1584-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1598-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1703-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1689-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
45 Heiermann, Michael — DWZ: 1563-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1830-113 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1597-19 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1668-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1588-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1709-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1677-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
46 Schrader, Michael — DWZ: 1548-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1580-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1524-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1643-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1595-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1608-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
47 Stender, Jörg — DWZ: 1610-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1675-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1637-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1598-70 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1617-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1517-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
48 Sarnoch, Ewald — DWZ: 1337-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1555-40 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1546-44 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1377-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1641-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1577-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1598-235 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1508-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1705-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6001 Stemmer, Harald — DWZ: 1705-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1529-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6002 Klein, Dieter — DWZ: 1611-100 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1401-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1435-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Gotthardt, Marc-André SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1666-6 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1478-141 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1626-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6003 Machalitza, Reinhold — DWZ: 1564-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1583-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1329-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1339-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Knorr, Julian SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1452-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1381-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6004 Simanowski, Alf — DWZ: 1367-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klasen, Daniel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1594-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1341-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1456-63 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1298-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1602-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1350-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6005 Beitz, Peter — DWZ: 1666-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6006 Krawczyk, Adalbert — DWZ: 1843-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )