SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Mülheim 1

1 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1867-75 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1663-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1727-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1830-113 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1696-64 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1640-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1671-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1599-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mevißen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1689-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1643-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1796-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1557-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1703-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1584-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Uliczka, Jan — DWZ: 1709-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1598-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1588-98 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1563-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Klaus — DWZ: 1608-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1857-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1509-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1580-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1597-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1668-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1595-59 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1548-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Haakert, Karl — DWZ: 1517-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1790-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1605-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1637-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1467-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1625-121 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1598-235 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1610-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bayer, Alfred — DWZ: 1508-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1677-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1675-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1546-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1568-117 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1641-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1643-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1493-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1337-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Land, Ingo — DWZ: 1496-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1529-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1524-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1617-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1275-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1611-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Hertel, Michael — DWZ: 1572-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1555-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1401-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1377-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Gotthardt, Marc-André SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1666-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1495-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1564-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Waitzer, Helmut — DWZ: 1177-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1705-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1544-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1382-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Gross, Manfred — DWZ: 1603-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )