SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

FS Dortmund 5

33 Rostek, Bettina — DWZ: 1563-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1686-77 -:+ 8.0 aus 11
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1446-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1464-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1530-10 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1285-6 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Grunow, Carlo Frank Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 10
34 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1408-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1751-94 0:1 8.5 aus 11
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1475-13 0:1 7.0 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1599-65 0:1 5.5 aus 11
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1657-34 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1459-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1749-2 0:1 8.0 aus 11
2 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1460-11 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Große-Venhaus, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1568-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1676-53 0:1 8.0 aus 11
35 Röll, Uwe — DWZ: 1340-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1604-33 ½:½ 9.5 aus 10
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1369-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1325-26 0:1 5.5 aus 11
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1456-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1246-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1150-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Stys, Darius SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1562-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
36 Maffei, Hendrik — DWZ: 1337-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1486-3 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1381-35 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1388-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
3 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1474-57 0:1 7.0 aus 10
37 Grüneberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1270-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1531-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 990-5 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1391-15 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1117-19 1:0 2.0 aus 10
4 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1279-6 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
4 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1106-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
38 Rabe, Mark — DWZ: 1134-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1267-10 0:1 6.5 aus 11
3 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1433-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
4 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
39 Schirmer, Florian — DWZ: 1269-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kawka, Bogdan FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 926-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1217-23 1:0 6.5 aus 11
5 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 967-6 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Bott, Eugen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1495-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1366-36 1:0 4.5 aus 10
40 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert — DWZ: 1133-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1316-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
4 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1393-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1331-13 0:1 4.0 aus 11
3 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1407-24 0:1 6.5 aus 11
41 Wilkins, Petra — DWZ: 1114-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Weimer, Tobias — DWZ: 1074-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1372-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 867-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1311-54 0:1 7.5 aus 11
4 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1203-25 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
43 Böckmann, Lieselotte — DWZ: 958-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1410-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1186-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1258-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Böing, Johannes DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1340-21 0:1 8.5 aus 10
5 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1035-32 0:1 1.0 aus 9
5 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1489-206 0:1 9.5 aus 10
44 Kopelevitsch, Alexander — DWZ: 1527-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1236-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1016-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 730-5 +:- 0.0 aus 6
45 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons — DWZ: 1320-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Link, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1412-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1192-85 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Wegener, Julian SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 960-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 909-5 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Rutmann, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1402-92 1:0 7.5 aus 10
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1200-14 1:0 6.0 aus 11
46 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1167-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1227-26 0:1 7.5 aus 11
7 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1215-20 1:0 6.0 aus 11
7 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 951-14 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Czernik, Simon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 788-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Isbruch, Lars SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1349-96 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1101-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
47 Alo, Ala Eddin — DWZ: 1345-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1112-5 1:0 4.5 aus 11
8 Böing, Oskar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Aburayyan, Amira SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 806-3 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 871-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1200-2 +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 778-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1330-105 0:1 8.5 aus 10
48 Hebestreit, Roman — DWZ: 973-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Lahmouni, Mohamad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
50 Maghrbi, Bassam — DWZ: 1207-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Al Kassas, Humam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1341-6 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1212-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1010-1 +:- 3.0 aus 9
8 Werner, Helga Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1238-105 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1105-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
51 Blasczyk, Martin — DWZ: 1633-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
52 Al Ghajar, Emad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schulz, Oliver — DWZ: 1903-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )