SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Brackel 9

65 Rittinghaus, Valentin — DWZ: 1530-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1285-6 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Grunow, Carlo Frank Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Stys, Darius SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rostek, Bettina FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1563-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1475-13 1:0 7.0 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1599-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1676-53 -:+ 8.0 aus 11
66 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich — DWZ: 1469-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1749-2 0:1 8.0 aus 11
2 Bott, Eugen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1495-20 +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1686-77 0:1 8.0 aus 11
2 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1369-16 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1531-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
67 Berendes, Erik — DWZ: 1316-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1117-19 1:0 2.0 aus 10
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1246-8 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1150-6 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Stepke, Horst SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1360-135 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1325-26 0:1 5.5 aus 11
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1657-34 0:1 7.0 aus 10
68 Eberwein, Leander — DWZ: 1381-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1279-6 1:0 5.5 aus 11
3 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1106-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1348-52 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Maffei, Hendrik FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1337-42 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1751-94 0:1 8.5 aus 11
3 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1267-10 0:1 6.5 aus 11
3 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1433-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
3 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1562-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1456-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
69 Edelkamp, Maximilian — DWZ: 1391-15 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1407-24 1:0 6.5 aus 11
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 909-5 +:- 2.5 aus 9
4 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 983-12 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Grüneberg, Ingo FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1270-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1579-29 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1186-7 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 990-5 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1388-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
70 Karsten, Erik — DWZ: 1171-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1203-25 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 748-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 970-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wald, Franz-Josef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1334-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Rabe, Mark FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1134-54 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1604-33 0:1 9.5 aus 10
5 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1227-26 0:1 7.5 aus 11
3 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1533-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
71 Nieling, Gloria — DWZ: 1279-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1035-32 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 761-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 876-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Isbruch, Lars SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1349-96 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1478-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1393-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 926-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
72 Sahakyan, Tigran — DWZ: 1217-23 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 951-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Czernik, Simon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 788-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 918-3 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1330-105 0:1 8.5 aus 10
5 Schirmer, Florian FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1269-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1316-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1112-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 11
5 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1258-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 780-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1474-57 1:0 7.0 aus 10
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1331-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 11
9001 Dementyev, Sergei — DWZ: 867-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 887-13 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3; DWZ: 1238-105 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Weimer, Tobias FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1074-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1311-54 0:1 7.5 aus 11
9002 Killing, Luca Marvin — DWZ: 901-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1169-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 730-5 1:0 0.0 aus 6
9003 Ruhland, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9004 Kohlborn, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9005 Wegener, Julian — DWZ: 960-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1320-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1340-21 0:1 8.5 aus 10
9006 Elier, Basmalah — DWZ: 1013-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9007 Aburayyan, Amira — DWZ: 806-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 871-14 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Alo, Ala Eddin FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1345-3 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1410-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1192-85 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 782-20 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1215-20 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
9008 Ilayyan, Yasin — DWZ: 809-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9009 Edelkamp, Justus — DWZ: 1034-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9010 Vetter, Jonas Henry — DWZ: 1074-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Zabudkin, David — DWZ: 1059-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1366-36 0:1 4.5 aus 10
89 Ait Khouya, Muhammad — DWZ: 969-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 952-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1212-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 939-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
92 Butusov, Lukas — DWZ: 910-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1489-206 0:1 9.5 aus 10
120 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried — DWZ: 1338-117 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1303-109 0:1 5.5 aus 9
121 Macios, Justin — DWZ: 1041-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Al Kassas, Humam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1341-6 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 915-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kumler, Steffen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1200-14 0:1 6.0 aus 11
8 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1010-1 1:0 3.0 aus 9