SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Eichlinghofen 3

17 Heimlich, Oliver — DWZ: 1778-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1903-54 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1719-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1496-221 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1604-9 1:0 3.5 aus 9
18 Baltes, Sven — DWZ: 1654-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1819-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1631-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1576-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1472-10 0:1 2.0 aus 8
19 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1719-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1606-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1733-25 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1529-96 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1593-179 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Deventer, Klaus SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1928-61 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 Deggim, Dietmar — DWZ: 1612-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1370-44 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1577-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1518-73 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1665-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1330-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
21 Scholz, Benedict — DWZ: 1583-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1674-59 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1673-46 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1417-111 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1532-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Pillat, Andreas FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1675-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1432-89 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1445-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1339-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 7.0 aus 9
22 Winkler, Daniel — DWZ: 1364-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1489-58 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1372-72 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1503-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-22 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1545-56 1:0 1.0 aus 5
23 Haupt, Rainer — DWZ: 1499-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1483-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1419-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
24 Fischer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1532-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1399-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1704-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1200-24 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1540-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1526-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
25 Hering, Franz — DWZ: 1528-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1346-28 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1429-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Ewe, Kevin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1563-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
26 Wolf, Hermann — DWZ: 1378-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1431-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1367-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1138-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1440-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Stephanie SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 855-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Deventer, Daniel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1520-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4
27 Skoecz, Horst — DWZ: 1195-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gitschel, Peter — DWZ: 1417-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Horenburg, Oliver — DWZ: 1845-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Richter, Tim — DWZ: 1276-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1388-85 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
31 Grewe, Markus — DWZ: 1809-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1294-40 1:0 0.5 aus 8
32 Aust, Werner — DWZ: 1506-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Spinczyk, Simon — DWZ: 1190-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wengelnik, Erwin — DWZ: 1110-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Klepping, Walter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Voß, Theodor — DWZ: 1042-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1382-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Jung, Rainer SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1266-32 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1419-56 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1337-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1302-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 823-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
37 Grewe, Stefan — DWZ: 823-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1233-12 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
38 Franke, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kleyn, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Verch, Jake — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1203-39 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1130-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1325-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
41 Sutschkowa, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Plambeck, Joachim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1134-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1316-90 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Pyka, Martin — DWZ: 1739-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1030-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
43 Meintrup, Stefan — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 990-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Omar, Roni SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 931-7 1:0 1.0 aus 9
44 Redder, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1407-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 1