SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3

17 Thormann, Andre — DWZ: 1826-92 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1719-11 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1748-37 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1690-60 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1631-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1448-222 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1759-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
18 Wehling, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1529-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1330-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1545-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
1 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1771-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1863-58 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1518-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1612-17 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1577-182 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1665-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
19 Hirschfelder, Marko — DWZ: 1370-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1339-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Magorsch, Tom SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1750-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1612-65 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1489-58 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1532-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1577-81 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1518-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1424-21 0:1 3.0 aus 7
20 Zabel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1413-112 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1259-78 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Ewe, Kevin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1563-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1580-12 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1830-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1477-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1540-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Pillat, Andreas FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1675-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1432-89 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Wodrich, Michael — DWZ: 1219-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kaiser, Stephanie SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 855-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Logemann, Finn SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1422-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1733-25 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1506-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1294-40 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1526-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1419-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1561-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
22 Krawczyk, Christian — DWZ: 1372-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 823-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1374-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1680-38 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1399-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1401-57 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1440-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
23 Richert, Peter — DWZ: 1112-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1030-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Sölbrandt, Robin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1348-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1499-110 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1660-41 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1346-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Sadeghi Panah, Makan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1455-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
24 Rimm, Marco — DWZ: 1200-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Omar, Roni SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1532-80 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1382-78 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1388-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1337-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1579-66 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
25 Schock, Torsten — DWZ: 1138-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1233-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1378-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1360-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1431-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Plambeck, Joachim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1134-60 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1203-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Pennekamp, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1358-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
26 Botta, Andre — DWZ: 1062-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 931-7 0:1 1.0 aus 9
8 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1440-35 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 May, Gerhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 950-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1130-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
27 Kuster, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Sänger, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Jung, Rainer — DWZ: 1266-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1042-5 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
30 Gerwinat, Dirk — DWZ: 1744-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )