SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Berghofen-Hörde 1

1 Shats, Motel — DWZ: 1844-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1863-58 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1600-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1448-222 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1577-182 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Menkowski, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Wilms, Christoph — DWZ: 1719-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1778-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1690-60 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1518-73 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan — DWZ: 1631-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1665-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1719-11 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1748-37 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1654-104 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1830-73 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1826-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1612-17 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1432-89 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gläsel, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1424-21 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1562-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1545-56 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1612-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1720-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Weimer, Alexander — DWZ: 1532-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1561-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1330-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1475-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1580-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1680-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1370-44 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1518-149 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1577-81 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1503-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1540-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1339-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1532-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1660-41 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1413-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1489-58 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1601-83 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1419-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1294-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1259-78 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
4 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1233-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1809-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1382-78 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1219-11 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1477-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Pillat, Andreas FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1675-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Pennekamp, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1358-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Stork, Bernhard — DWZ: 1401-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Zarske, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1277-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 931-7 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1042-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1440-35 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1372-72 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1506-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1526-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1130-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
10 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1455-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1337-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Gutschow, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1219-38 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1221-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1399-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1440-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1101-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Plambeck, Joachim — DWZ: 1134-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1255-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kostrzewa, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 964-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Killing, Luca Marvin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 901-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Sutschkowa, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lückenkemper, Björn SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1090-23 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1138-19 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1346-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1203-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 May, Gerhard — DWZ: 950-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1359-118 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1062-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
13 Ezzat, Tarik — DWZ: 1385-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Werner, Jens — DWZ: 1463-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Krüger, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Stricker, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )