SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

FS Dortmund 3

17 Raszelenberg, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Völler, Lothar — DWZ: 1496-221 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1576-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1604-9 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1778-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1903-54 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1826-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Shats, Motel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1844-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1606-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Mihajlov, Sascha — DWZ: 1612-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1472-10 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1733-25 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1529-96 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1631-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1674-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
20 Rzoczek, Christoph — DWZ: 1577-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1593-179 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1665-29 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1330-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1545-56 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1612-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1818-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1370-44 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1532-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1518-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
21 Winkler, Otto — DWZ: 1601-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1518-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1424-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1704-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1540-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1489-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
22 Pillat, Andreas — DWZ: 1675-44 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1432-89 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1445-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1339-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Magorsch, Tom SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1750-38 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1583-10 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1367-39 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1417-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1294-40 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1477-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
23 Dieckmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1526-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1419-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1259-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Ewe, Kevin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1563-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1532-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Duschek, Günter SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1549-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1219-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1419-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1483-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
24 Nettbohl, Werner — DWZ: 1440-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1357-25 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1561-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 823-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Logemann, Finn SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1422-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1378-37 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1382-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1372-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Sadeghi Panah, Makan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1455-36 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1431-55 -:- 2.0 aus 5
3001 Gerke, Dieter — DWZ: 1388-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pennekamp, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1306-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1030-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1475-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1276-16 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1435-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1200-24 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3002 Pauli, Helmut — DWZ: 1203-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 911-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1520-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1233-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1138-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Plambeck, Joachim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1134-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1393-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3003 Nguyen, Thi Huong — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Gülicher, Michael — DWZ: 1490-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Herrmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1316-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sutschkowa, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
34 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1408-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 931-7 1:0 1.0 aus 9