SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Günnigfeld 3 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Evers, Klaus 0242 1690-23 27 Müller, Thomas Ralf 0170 1177-40
18 Rosen, Christian 0232 1532-16 28 Kostrewa, Dieter 0115 1316-45
19 Radzik, Thomas 0243 1507-46 29 Ciesielski, Marlon 0245
20 Höhne, Michael 0187 1398-63 30 Kalkowski, Peter 0230 1393-44
21 Mai, Michael 0103 1455-88 31 Mangold, Heinrich 0237 1356-4
22 Sinzig, Ralf 0228 1463-17 32 Meithner, Ulrich 0193 1158-23
23 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen 0236 1332-62 33 Weber, Alfred 1082 1005-14
24 Freisen, Marco 0113 1366-37 34 Bender, Markus 0188 1820-52
25 Marondel, Marian 0238 1264-28 35 Biendara, Michael 0218 1788-55
26 Simeonidis, Marios 0244 1410-48 36 Roos, Hans-Jürgen 0013 1539-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bochum 5 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Frank, Wolfgang 0088 1510-54 39 Mehring, Peter 1148
34 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1665-48 40 Siegert, Robert 1103 1429-14
35 Gausmann, Thomas 1093 1704-43 5001 Preis, Paul 1151 1367-12
36 Benning, Martin 0005 1612-68 5002 Franke, Norbert 0025
37 Illner, Jan 1150 1616-55 5003 Benning, Robert 0477
38 Venjakob, Alina 1132 1492-30 5004 Käppel, Stephan 1028

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hattingen 2 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1561-39 16 Hamel, Volker 0113 1228-19
10 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1627-62 17 Vogel, Felix 0122 1216-13
11 Oldenburg, Ludger 0059 1549-51 18 König, Christopher 0147 834-6
12 Wiebe, Martin 0196 1405-47 19 Kelch, Jan 0192
13 Böcker, Marcus 0125 1361-53 20 Nitzschke, Lars 0162
14 Hubernagel, Frank 0107 1354-40 21 Wiethege, Malte 0187
15 Donlic, Enes 0097 22 Jännekes, Michel 0163

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1529-34 13 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1459-103
10 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1533-38 14 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1547-104
11 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1529-39 15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter 1015 1482-35
12 Weiher, Michael 0223 1537-43 16 Müller, Mathias 0279 1472-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaden, Uwe 1040 1915-31 9 Rohde, Udo 0202 1476-32
2 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1706-37 10 Gibietz, Rudolf 0211 1914-6
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1730-74 11 Glass, Herbert 0008 1452-91
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1711-35 12 Glaß, Udo 0195 1300-18
5 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1736-58 13 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1181-10
6 Lietz, Werner 0201 1559-94 14 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
7 Freriks, Robert 0208 1598-11 15 Knura, Bernhard 0194
8 Vesper, Martin 0209 1640-22 16 Wylezol, Johann 0187

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1582-60 10 Eveslage, Jannis 1032 1320-3
2 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1598-35 11 Deppe, Stephan 1031 1149-16
3 Ishar, Bing 0088 1583-75 12 Theile-Ochel, Simon 1034 1498-1
4 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1655-42 13 Buscham, Björn 0211 1477-28
5 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1493-65 14 Witt, Rainer 1016
6 Picker, Andre 0173 1537-56 15 Werner, Lutz 0112 1585-82
7 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1367-40 16 Globig, Marie Fiona 1033
8 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1620-34 17 Boztürk, Gamze 1035
9 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1487-14 18 Pourbandari, Danial 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Sport Union Annen 3 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Helbig, Dieter 1006 1591-41 23 Gottfried, Eugen 0259 1452-37
18 Heile, Dennis 1054 1604-4 24 Al Ali, Muhannad 1034 1442-6
19 Richter, Bernd 1045 1608-84 3001 Al Ali, Hasan 1052 1316-3
20 Sieberg, Rolf 0248 1608-153 3002 Ninkovic, Stanko 1023 1367-14
21 Sieberg, Klaus 0247 1645-67 3003 Krug, Christopher 1027 1477-13
22 Lackner, Andreas 1044 1494-21 3004 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther 0055 1563-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Witten 2 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Teich, Willi 0292 1664-20 14 Vonrüden, Regina 0214 1491-57
10 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian 1025 1587-6 15 Krawietz, Siegfried 1007 1297-13
11 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann 0011 1525-213 16 Lang, Christopher 1026 1217-9
12 Dick, Winfried 1050 1573-75 2001 Birkelbach, Norbert 0216 1112-38
13 Klein, Wolfgang 1051 1421-33

nach oben