SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Höntrop 2

9 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1564-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1540
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1874-29 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1646-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1615-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1634-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1588-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1626
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1638-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1533-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1572-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1529
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1629-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1405-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Weiher, Michael — DWZ: 1547-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
4 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1596-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Böcher, Joachim — DWZ: 1506-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1491
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1629-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1547-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1238-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1503-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1499
5 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1484-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1403-12 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 0:1 1.0 aus 4
15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1472-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1492
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1689-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Boztürk, Gamze SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1413-44 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1299-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
16 Müller, Mathias — DWZ: 1430-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1440
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 +:- 2.5 aus 6
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1286-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1605-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1590
8 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Bock, Oswin — DWZ: 1375-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1181-11 +:- 0.0 aus 3