SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Witten 2

9 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1595-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1611-36 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1553-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1540
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1615-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1874-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1634-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1533-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1548-207 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1528
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1638-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Dick, Winfried — DWZ: 1566-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
3 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1422-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Klein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1471-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1452
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1629-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1553-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1238-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
14 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1446-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1689-88 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1403-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1474-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Krawietz, Siegfried — DWZ: 1352-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1350
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1390-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1299-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1471-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Lang, Christopher — DWZ: 1236-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1267
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Gibietz, Rudolf SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1929-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1103-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2001 Birkelbach, Norbert — DWZ: 1106-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1121
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1413-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1231-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1379-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2