SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Bochum 5

33 Frank, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1510-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1659-19 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1896-30 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
34 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1646-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1613-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1456-41 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1563-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1626-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1520-31 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1729-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-59 0:1 3.0 aus 7
35 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1678-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1560-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1429-61 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1544-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-73 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
36 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1600-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1467-85 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1535-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1542-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1664-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
37 Illner, Jan — DWZ: 1626-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1425-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1457-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1746-57 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1469-2 1:0 2.5 aus 5
38 Venjakob, Alina Marie — DWZ: 1492-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1603-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1109-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
39 Mehring, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1262-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1480-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
40 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1419-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1476-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1367-60 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1335-39 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1490-102 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1553-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5001 Preis, Paul — DWZ: 1369-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1482-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1689-21 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Boztürk, Gamze SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5002 Franke, Norbert — DWZ: 1543-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1402-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3
5003 Benning, Robert — DWZ: 1408-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Al Ali, Hasan Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1319-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1116-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5004 Käppel, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1553-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1443-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5