SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Bochum 5

33 Frank, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1510-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1615-15 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1874-29 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
34 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1634-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1641
1 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1646-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1405-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1564-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
35 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1638-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1548-207 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1533-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1588-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
36 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1595-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1602
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1629-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1566-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1629-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
37 Illner, Jan — DWZ: 1596-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1583
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1471-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 0:1 4.5 aus 5
38 Venjakob, Alina Marie — DWZ: 1504-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1689-89 0:1 3.0 aus 6
39 Mehring, Peter — DWZ: 1547-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1533
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1238-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
40 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1403-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1418
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1484-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1390-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1464-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5001 Preis, Paul — DWZ: 1299-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1372
6 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5002 Franke, Norbert — DWZ: 1569-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1548
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1413-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5003 Benning, Robert — DWZ: 1379-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1413
8 Al Ali, Hasan Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1388-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1106-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5004 Käppel, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1286-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1303
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1430-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5