SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1659-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1563-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1510-54 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1626-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1531-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1896-30 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1560-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1523-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1551-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1589-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
19 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1456-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1535-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1646-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1542-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1729-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1623-34 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 0:1 5.0 aus 7
20 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1429-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1698-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-73 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1587-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1467-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1457-31 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1262-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1662-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
22 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1425-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1644-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1480-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1514-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
23 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1353-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1746-57 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1476-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1368-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1369-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1490-102 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1646-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
25 Marondel, Marian — DWZ: 1300-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1402-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1116-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1543-65 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1482-35 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1553-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
27 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1258-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1443-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1689-21 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1469-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 +:- 2.5 aus 7
28 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1300-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1153-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1109-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
29 Ciesielski, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1393-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1561-82 0:1 1.0 aus 1
31 Mangold, Heinrich — DWZ: 1357-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: 1025-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bender, Markus — DWZ: 1832-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
35 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )