SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hattingen 2

9 Thierschmann, Lutz — DWZ: 1586-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Teich, Willi SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1526-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Kaden, Uwe SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1915-31 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
10 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1622-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1598-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1596-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1532-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1588-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1539-38 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
11 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1549-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1607-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1617-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1529-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
12 Wiebe, Martin — DWZ: 1405-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1539-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1608-153 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1415-62 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1634-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1573-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1537-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1691-34 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
13 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1361-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1367-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
5 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1421-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1453-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
14 Hubernagel, Frank — DWZ: 1354-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1640-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1431-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-104 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
15 Donlic, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1149-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1481-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1352-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1384-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-11 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
16 Hamel, Volker — DWZ: 1228-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1498-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1452-37 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1496-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1482-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1660-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
17 Vogel, Felix — DWZ: 1216-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1477-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1310-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1377-44 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
18 König, Christopher — DWZ: 834-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kelch, Jan — DWZ: 956-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1442-6 0:1 2.5 aus 7
20 Nitzschke, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wiethege, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Jännekes, Michel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )