SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Kaden, Uwe — DWZ: 1874-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1564-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1646-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1615-15 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1510-54 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1760-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1588-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1548-207 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1405-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1634-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1798-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1797
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1566-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1638-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1629-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1666
4 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1506-98 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1471-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1727-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1747
5 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1629-80 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1390-52 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1596-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1689-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1646
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1464-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1471-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1504-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Freriks, Robert — DWZ: 1579-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1553
7 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1430-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1413-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1403-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Vesper, Martin — DWZ: 1662-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
8 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1605-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1484-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1299-8 1:0 4.0 aus 6
9 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1536-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1532
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1929-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1505-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1298-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1231-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1201
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1106-36 0:1 1.0 aus 4
14 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )