SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Kaden, Uwe — DWZ: 1896-30 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1520-31 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1563-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1613-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1659-19 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1510-54 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1626-37 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1729-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1544-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1456-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1646-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-58 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1798-73 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1542-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1535-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1514-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1429-61 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1678-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1664-31 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1480-101 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1457-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1560-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1467-85 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1746-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1490-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1467-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1367-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1626-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1262-49 +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1603-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1482-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1469-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1492-30 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1335-39 +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Freriks, Robert — DWZ: 1553-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1443-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1402-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-28 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Vesper, Martin — DWZ: 1689-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1679-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1476-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1258-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1369-11 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 +:- 1.0 aus 7
9 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1532-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1929-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1520-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1298-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1203-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1116-37 0:1 1.0 aus 4
14 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )