SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Gladbeck 2

9 Huttny, Georg — DWZ: 1826-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1824
1 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1838-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2036-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1955-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1894-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1683-53 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1880-115 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1940
2 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1836-190 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1914-59 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1783-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1810-90 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1834-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1702-103 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1815-13 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Rickert, Dirk — DWZ: 1831-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1806
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1728-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1681-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1542-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1701-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1797-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1761
4 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1672-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1756-146 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1755-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1777-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1792
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1629-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1740-134 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1337-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1570-24 1:0 3.0 aus 7
14 Häselhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1669-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
5 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1702-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1609-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1691-96 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1508-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1640-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Plenker, Sandro — DWZ: 1615-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1580
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1439-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1584-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1688-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1197-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1500-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Kasten, Jorst — DWZ: 1740-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1711
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1640-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1493-34 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1412-147 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Przygodda, Oskar — DWZ: 1653-153 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1684
7 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1653-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1721-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1478-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1651-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1567-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1539
8 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1369-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Unterlechner, Germar — DWZ: 1530-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1509
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1493-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1