SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SF Kirchhellen 2

9 Burkart, Stefan — DWZ: 1783-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1759
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1948-118 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1748-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1880-115 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2036-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Bessert, Michael — DWZ: 1728-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1725
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1893-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1914-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1663-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1639
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1833-157 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1695-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1797-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Skrzypczyk, Joachim — DWZ: 1604-103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1583
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1846-84 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1603-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Waegemann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1629-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1963-146 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1641-32 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1702-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Weber, Johann — DWZ: 1609-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1570
6 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1768-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1553-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1669-19 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Miller, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1584-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1614
7 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1640-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1522-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1508-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Kleine-Beck, David — DWZ: 1544-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1552
8 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1342-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1740-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1363-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Gajda, Andreas — DWZ: 1721-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-153 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2002 Schüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1674-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Langhammer, Jörg — DWZ: 1531-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1535
8 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1599-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1