SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1

1 Wernitz, Albert — DWZ: 1951-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1947
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1860-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1828-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1928-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1659-55 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wernitz, Peter — DWZ: 1827-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1836
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1839-15 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1938-117 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1788-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1873-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1827-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1693-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schwammbach, Frank — DWZ: 1754-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1683-142 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 2003-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1809-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1733-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1798-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1657-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1605-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian — DWZ: 1672-137 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1678
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1723-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1673-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1866-14 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Kotlar, Alfred — DWZ: 1848-238 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1574-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Modlinski, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1711-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1719
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1903-160 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-20 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1570-104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1820-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1521-24 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1768-147 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Samisch, Romuald — DWZ: 1709-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
5 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1786-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1599-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1631-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1769-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1605-56 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1499-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Stubbe, Frank — DWZ: 1635-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1628
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1593-25 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1552-87 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1488-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1218-20 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1001 Grothuesmann, Heinz — DWZ: 1640-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1620
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1843-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1627-12 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1855-25 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1770-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1002 Roh, Angelika — DWZ: 1489-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1499
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1969-147 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1586-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1688-154 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 995-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1663-67 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1003 Fuchs, Klaus — DWZ: 1452-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1476
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1524-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1590-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1359-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1004 Wickenfeld, Udo — DWZ: 1224-131 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1249
6 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-99 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1552-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1005 Kwiatkowski, Heinz — DWZ: 1416-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Trefilov, Viktor — DWZ: 1284-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1281
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1743-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2003 Rosa Clemente, Fernando — DWZ: 966-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 989
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8