SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1928-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1659-55 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1860-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 2003-120 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1828-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1929-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1788-58 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1951-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1873-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1827-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1816
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1693-106 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1839-15 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1938-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1733-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1827-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1798-103 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1657-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1605-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1683-142 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1903-160 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1809-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1673-71 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1754-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1866-14 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1886
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1768-147 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-33 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1843-85 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1769-82 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1723-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1570-104 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1672-137 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1820-28 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1574-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1581
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1499-46 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1969-147 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1631-27 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1848-238 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1769-101 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schwacke, Michael — DWZ: 1521-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1526
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1351-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1593-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-99 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-20 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1552-87 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1711-97 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1855-25 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Meinberger, Manfred — DWZ: 1605-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1598-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1743-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1688-154 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1627-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1709-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1470-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
8 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1770-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1524-23 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1552-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1452-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1448
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1586-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1613-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1488-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1534
8 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1533-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1635-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
13 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1339-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1329
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1507-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Bretz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1313-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1328
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8