SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1894-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1902
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1683-53 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1948-118 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1748-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1914-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1783-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1834-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1702-103 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1815-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1880-115 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1728-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1681-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1542-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1701-139 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1808-158 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-70 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1672-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1756-146 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1794-31 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1846-84 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1893-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1797-81 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1702-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1604-103 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1566-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1556
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1476-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1765-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1963-146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1695-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1629-26 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schwacke, Michael — DWZ: 1508-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
6 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1337-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1570-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1852-98 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1603-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1669-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1508-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1609-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Meinberger, Manfred — DWZ: 1651-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1545-42 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1640-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1768-63 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1659-33 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-153 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1439-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1584-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1468-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1469
8 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1500-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1551-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1401-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1409
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1553-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1369-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1399
8 Garus, Dieter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1567-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1267-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1295
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1522-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
14 Bretz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1290-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1307
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1691-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6