SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Königsspringer Haltern 2

9 Schniederjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1923-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1930
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1748-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2036-8 +:- 2.0 aus 6
10 Sievert, Leon — DWZ: 1683-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1674
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1894-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1948-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1893-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-61 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Pöter, Manfred — DWZ: 1702-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1703
2 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1834-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1838-102 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1815-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1695-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1880-115 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1702-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Lohkemper, Malte — DWZ: 1542-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
3 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1681-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1836-190 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1674-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1808-158 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1603-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Rath, Michael — DWZ: 1732-145 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1672-12 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1794-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1659-33 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1797-81 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1439-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Lojack, Rouven — DWZ: 1476-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1519
5 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1566-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1755-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1551-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1337-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1350
6 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1508-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1553-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: 1197-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1210
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1570-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1846-84 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2001 Truszkowski, Hans — DWZ: 1728-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1732
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1640-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1522-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 969-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Panian, Albert — DWZ: 1532-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Granitza, Nico — DWZ: 1545-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
7 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1651-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Bretschneider, Jörn — DWZ: 1493-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1740-32 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2005 Streiff, Robert — DWZ: 1708-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1757-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1773
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1468-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1541-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1500-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
17 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1362-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1361
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1963-146 0:1 6.0 aus 7
20 Deysenroth, Gerald — DWZ: 1316-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1314
6 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1852-98 0:1 3.5 aus 4
21 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-153 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3002 Taj, Mujtaba — DWZ: 1260-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1258
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1768-63 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3003 Czarnik, Stanislaw — DWZ: 1392-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1406
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1691-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6