SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Königsspringer Haltern 2

9 Schniederjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1938-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1953
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1788-58 1:0 2.5 aus 9
10 Sievert, Leon — DWZ: 1659-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1634
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1928-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1873-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1860-8 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 2003-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1828-62 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1673-71 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1951-94 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Pöter, Manfred — DWZ: 1693-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1713
2 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1827-49 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1798-103 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1839-15 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1967-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1938-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1723-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1570-104 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1827-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Lohkemper, Malte — DWZ: 1605-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1629
3 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1657-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1827-193 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1683-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1903-160 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1809-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1631-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1754-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Rath, Michael — DWZ: 1768-147 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1777
4 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1866-14 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1808-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1775-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1769-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1552-87 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1711-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Lojack, Rouven — DWZ: 1499-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1517
5 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1574-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1769-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1786-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1627-12 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1709-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
15 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1351-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1364
6 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1521-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1586-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Braun, Johannes — DWZ: 1218-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1226
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1855-25 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1593-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1843-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1599-3 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1635-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2001 Truszkowski, Hans — DWZ: 1726-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1721
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 995-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1552-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2002 Panian, Albert — DWZ: 1532-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Granitza, Nico — DWZ: 1598-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
7 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1605-56 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1610-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Bretschneider, Jörn — DWZ: 1485-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
8 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1740-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2005 Streiff, Robert — DWZ: 1708-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Buthmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1770-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1781
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1470-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1553-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1524-23 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1640-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
17 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1399-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1398
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1969-147 0:1 8.0 aus 9
20 Deysenroth, Gerald — DWZ: 1359-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1342
6 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-99 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1452-57 0:1 2.0 aus 3
21 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1184-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1204
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1688-154 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3002 Taj, Mujtaba — DWZ: 1232-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1230
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1743-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3003 Czarnik, Stanislaw — DWZ: 1422-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1433
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1636-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8