SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SV Hullern 1

1 Maahs, Bernd — DWZ: 1755-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1758-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1761-32 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1924-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1953-94 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1834-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1966-66 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1842-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1805-63 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Siebelist, Bernd — DWZ: 1845-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1849-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1742-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1749-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1848-16 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1611-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1874-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1803-108 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1801-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Spielmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1740-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1684-74 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1819-241 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1525-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1758-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1878-164 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1813-199 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1753-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Horst — DWZ: 1629-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1593-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1572-106 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1701-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1521-24 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1649-38 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1728-152 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1857-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1793-83 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1778-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Walter, Stephanie — DWZ: 1658-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1493-27 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1627-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1648-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1605-56 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1746-150 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1963-149 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-21 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma — DWZ: 1473-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1595-77 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1487-47 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1523-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1751-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1784-68 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1908-26 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Brathe, Franz — DWZ: 1560-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1421-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1545-90 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1479-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1331-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1637-50 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1667-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1699-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Erbguth, Jörg — DWZ: 1489-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1459-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1637-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1321-135 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1423-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1737-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1787-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1677-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Lotte, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1341-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1538-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1585-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Breimann, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Clemens, Achim — DWZ: 1758-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1926-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1458-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1666-156 0:1 5.0 aus 7