SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4

SG Drewer 1

1 Nebel, Jens — DWZ: 2071-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Mittmann, Volker — DWZ: 1905-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1927
1 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1683-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2036-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1864-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Arnold, Ulrich — DWZ: 1838-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1807
1 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1702-103 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1914-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1780-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Nebel, Uwe — DWZ: 1792-189 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
2 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1880-115 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1542-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1691-137 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Uhlich, Wilfried — DWZ: 1825-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814
3 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1831-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1732-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1794-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schäpers, Lars — DWZ: 1806-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1818
4 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1797-81 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1702-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schäfer, Martin — DWZ: 1804-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
5 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1777-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1476-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1715-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Pennig, Felix — DWZ: 1786-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814
6 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1740-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1197-19 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1508-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1561-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1001 Nordhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1653-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1653-153 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Mittmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1640-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1635
7 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1545-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Hess, Marcel — DWZ: 1541-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
8 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Kraft, Marius — DWZ: 1493-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1519
8 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1558-121 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1546
8 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1363-39 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1486-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Müller, Karl-Peter — DWZ: 1551-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1531
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1511-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5