SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1695-30 3,0 3 100
2 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1757-75 3,0 3 100
3 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1 1786-22 3,0 3 100
4 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1854-156 3,0 3 100
5 Kruse, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1902-113 3,0 3 100
6 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1939-64 3,0 3 100
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1553-70 2,5 3 83
8 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1685-144 2,5 3 83
9 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1748-53 2,5 3 83
10 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1954-117 2,5 3 83
11 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1973-145 2,5 3 83
12 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1826-97 2,0 2 100
13 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1476-45 2,0 3 67
14 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2 1584-10 2,0 3 67
15 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1 1641-32 2,0 3 67
16 Wendt, Peter SG Gladbeck 2 1777-56 2,0 3 67
17 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3 1780-12 2,0 3 67
18 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1 1804-99 2,0 3 67
19 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1832-48 2,0 3 67
20 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1842-83 2,0 3 67
21 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3 1864-6 2,0 3 67
22 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2 1521-38 1,5 2 75
23 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1545-42 1,5 2 75
24 Häselhoff, Christian SG Gladbeck 2 1669-19 1,5 2 75
25 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1 1806-27 1,5 2 75
26 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1 1905-82 1,5 2 75
27 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1363-39 1,5 3 50
28 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1478-32 1,5 3 50
29 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3 1511-20 1,5 3 50
30 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1603-33 1,5 3 50
31 Przygodda, Oskar SG Gladbeck 2 1613-151 1,5 3 50
32 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2 1622-25 1,5 3 50
33 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1 1651-55 1,5 3 50
34 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3 1677-135 1,5 3 50
35 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1749-30 1,5 3 50
36 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1797-62 1,5 3 50
37 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1 1876-41 1,5 3 50
38 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1893-40 1,5 3 50
39 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1430-23 1,0 1 100
40 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1 1493-24 1,0 1 100
41 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1640-7 1,0 1 100
42 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2 1721-37 1,0 1 100
43 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3 1765-35 1,0 1 100
44 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1810-90 1,0 1 100
45 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1308-125 1,0 2 50
46 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1 1551-47 1,0 2 50
47 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1640-72 1,0 2 50
48 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1646-12 1,0 2 50
49 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1688-61 1,0 2 50
50 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1691-96 1,0 2 50
51 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1691-48 1,0 2 50
52 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1702-56 1,0 2 50
53 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3 1715-12 1,0 2 50
54 Huttny, Georg SG Gladbeck 2 1826-61 1,0 2 50
55 Rickert, Dirk SG Gladbeck 2 1831-60 1,0 2 50
56 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1914-59 1,0 2 50
57 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 3 1486-15 1,0 3 33
58 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1 1508-23 1,0 3 33
59 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3 1561-22 1,0 3 33
60 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1572-11 1,0 3 33
61 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1588-33 1,0 3 33
62 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1624-34 1,0 3 33
63 Kasten, Jorst SG Gladbeck 2 1680-31 1,0 3 33
64 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1718-102 1,0 3 33
65 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2 1728-65 1,0 3 33
66 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1 1792-189 1,0 3 33
67 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3 1794-31 1,0 3 33
68 Busch, Udo SG Gladbeck 2 1805-80 1,0 3 33
69 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1 1825-81 1,0 3 33
70 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1 1834-48 1,0 3 33
71 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 2036-8 1,0 3 33
72 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 960-11 0,5 1 50
73 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 1 1290-10 0,5 1 50
74 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1353-45 0,5 1 50
75 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1438-55 0,5 1 50
76 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 2 1577-71 0,5 1 50
77 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1599-98 0,5 1 50
78 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1 1640-50 0,5 1 50
79 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1 1653-65 0,5 1 50
80 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1699-61 0,5 1 50
81 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1955-93 0,5 1 50
82 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1197-19 0,5 2 25
83 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1413-37 0,5 2 25
84 Plenker, Sandro SG Gladbeck 2 1615-2 0,5 2 25
85 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2 1623-102 0,5 2 25
86 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1624-109 0,5 2 25
87 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1685-131 0,5 2 25
88 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1 1566-61 0,5 3 17
89 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2 1604-85 0,5 3 17
90 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2 1626-69 0,5 3 17
91 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1 1681-11 0,5 3 17
92 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1687-52 0,5 3 17
93 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1838-102 0,5 3 17
94 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1299-27 0,0 1 0
95 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1342-52 0,0 1 0
96 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 2 1511-52 0,0 1 0
97 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1 1541-37 0,0 1 0
98 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1 1558-121 0,0 1 0
99 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1789-25 0,0 1 0
100 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1917-235 0,0 1 0
101 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1 1468-44 0,0 2 0
102 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1508-25 0,0 2 0
103 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1522-10 0,0 3 0
104 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2 1783-56 0,0 3 0