SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Unser Fritz 3

17 Fischöder, Heiko — DWZ: 1848-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1855
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-111 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1697-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1781-94 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1857-7 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1851-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1784-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1751-64 1:0 1.5 aus 3
18 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1769-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1773
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1689-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1598-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1765-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1892-77 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1685-209 1:0 4.0 aus 9
19 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1793-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1812
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1589-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1699-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1352-75 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1958-224 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1826-128 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1735-122 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1711-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
20 Matrisch, Gerd — DWZ: 1572-133 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1552-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1485-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1654-249 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1775-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1724-12 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1757-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1630-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
21 Wolf, Franz — DWZ: 1610-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1602
5 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1614-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1528-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1367-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1786-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1708-86 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1618-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Kanther, Herbert — DWZ: 1494-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1491-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1475-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1478-57 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1693-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1751-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1674-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1746-106 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1624-121 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1575-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
23 Buchhop, Rainer — DWZ: 1433-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1424
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1491-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1366-27 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1354-118 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1496-30 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1688-116 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1613-108 0:1 2.5 aus 7
24 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1506-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1480
8 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1444-14 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1626-73 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1459-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1590-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3001 Buchhop, Stefan — DWZ: 1464-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1460
7 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1655-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1572-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3002 Gores, Hans Günter — DWZ: 1351-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1378
8 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1504-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1271-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3003 Grieco, Matteo — DWZ: 1353-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1362
8 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1316-20 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1609-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1778-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1506-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1668-101 0:1 1.0 aus 2