SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: 1675-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: 1685-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1659-94 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1696-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1733-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1717-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1773-30 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1452-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1604-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1586-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1779-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1677-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1540-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1516-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1396-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: 1450-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1450-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-122 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1371-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1463-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1840-144 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Heard, Reiner — DWZ: 1423-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1340-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1547-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 1:0 6.5 aus 9
10 Krause, Martin — DWZ: 1650-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1656-156 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1534-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: 1434-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1561-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Rochol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1306-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1270-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: 1199-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1381-60 0:1 1.5 aus 5
15 Cillis, Kathrin — DWZ: 1558-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Braunschuh, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Meiritz, Walter — DWZ: 1490-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gisk, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Leichner, Erich — DWZ: 1138-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )