SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bott, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Heard, Reiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Krause, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Rochol, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Cillis, Kathrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Braunschuh, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Meiritz, Walter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gisk, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Leichner, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )