SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Horst-Emscher 4

25 Weronetzki, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1622-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
26 Nemoj, Ilja — DWZ: 1659-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
27 Chamera, Maxim — DWZ: 1717-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
28 Nikolaus, Maik — DWZ: 1380-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1733-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1773-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
29 Timpe, Norbert — DWZ: 1624-252 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1586-134 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
30 Nikolaus, Michael — DWZ: 1396-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1738-89 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
31 Eggert, Thomas — DWZ: 1450-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-122 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1604-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
32 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1373-120 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1697-127 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1516-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1306-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4001 Skubicki, Ludwig — DWZ: 1417-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4002 Parma, Lea — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1529-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1463-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4003 Kolmasüss, Marco — DWZ: 1381-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1840-144 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1199-110 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1756-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 0:1 6.5 aus 9
36 Breme, Dietmar — DWZ: 1387-186 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5001 Ladnorg, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1534-127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
58 Lohbreyer, Uwe — DWZ: 1384-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1541-29 -:+ 1.0 aus 1