SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Horst-Emscher 4

25 Weronetzki, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1632-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1622
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1800-93 0:1 2.5 aus 7
26 Nemoj, Ilja — DWZ: 1660-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1667
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1778-67 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1886-118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1861-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1664-94 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
27 Chamera, Maxim — DWZ: 1542-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1756-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1718-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1970-220 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
28 Nikolaus, Maik — DWZ: 1357-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1354
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1679-204 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1760-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1768-57 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1723-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1797-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1783-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
29 Timpe, Norbert — DWZ: 1576-246 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1639
3 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1651-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1605-132 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1486-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1765-56 +:- 4.0 aus 7
30 Nikolaus, Michael — DWZ: 1343-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
4 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1720-83 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1664-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1622-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1518-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1516-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1715-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1760-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
31 Eggert, Thomas — DWZ: 1470-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1492
5 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1646-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1573-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1550-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1446-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-106 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
32 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1315-117 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1356
6 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1710-126 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1442-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1285-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1450-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1679-130 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4001 Skubicki, Ludwig — DWZ: 1454-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1472
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4002 Parma, Lea — DWZ: 1383-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1338-27 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4003 Kolmasüss, Marco — DWZ: 1386-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1399
7 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1842-141 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1612-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1198-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stauche, Andreas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1754-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
36 Breme, Dietmar — DWZ: 1370-179 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1368
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1845-75 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5001 Ladnorg, Frank — DWZ: 1401-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1388
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1525-124 0:1 3.5 aus 6