SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

Bochumer SV 4

25 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1861-9 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1659-94 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1710-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1717-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 7.0 aus 8
27 Link, Fabian — DWZ: 1749-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1677-126 0:1 4.0 aus 6
28 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-13 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1773-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1586-134 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
29 Emmerich, Dieter — DWZ: 1641-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1738-89 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1630-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1719-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
30 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1651-13 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1779-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-125 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1396-63 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 0:1 5.5 aus 9
31 Harbott, Mirko — DWZ: 1593-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1482-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1615-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1614-120 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1450-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4001 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1855-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas — DWZ: 1435-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1534-127 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1659-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4003 Töpfer, Oliver — DWZ: 1463-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1618-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4004 Diaz-Bone, Mateo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Laggies, Frank — DWZ: 1552-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
34 Reese, Heinrich — DWZ: 1504-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
37 Ehm, Christian — DWZ: 1256-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
41 Meiler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1216-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
51 Grone, Pierre — DWZ: 1412-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1377-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1