SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SK Sodingen/Castrop 3

17 Zobiegala, Christoph — DWZ: 1957-32 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1870-76 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1622-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
18 Lucke, Thomas — DWZ: 1882-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1686-214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1717-71 1:0 2.0 aus 7
19 Balke, Reiner — DWZ: 1856-78 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 1:0 7.0 aus 8
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1773-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1583-146 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 1:0 0.5 aus 9
20 Scheibe, Werner — DWZ: 1806-131 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1738-89 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1733-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 1:0 3.5 aus 8
21 Kowalczyk, Frank — DWZ: 1719-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1779-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 +:- 3.0 aus 9
5 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1586-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 1:0 6.5 aus 9
22 Zygan, Michael — DWZ: 1727-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-122 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1450-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
23 Tenschert, Hartmut — DWZ: 1725-107 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1371-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 1:0 4.0 aus 9
24 Behnicke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1691-117 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1637-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1216-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1615-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1422-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1381-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3001 Müller-Kreth, Kai — DWZ: 1711-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3002 Schäfer, Michael — DWZ: 1656-156 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1534-127 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1363-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1479-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1650-52 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3003 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard — DWZ: 1468-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Kiefer, Erwin — DWZ: 1541-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lohbreyer, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1384-28 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3005 Rubach, Martin — DWZ: 1504-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1340-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3006 Rubbert, Horst — DWZ: 1349-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Böhm, Mathias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Burczik, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Thierhoff, Friedrich — DWZ: 1588-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )