SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Horst-Emscher 3

17 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1778-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1769
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1660-85 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1800-93 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1920-29 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-109 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1886-118 +:- 2.5 aus 6
18 Kneip, Karl — DWZ: 1679-204 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1697
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1357-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1798-85 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1854-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1797-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1760-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Karabügül, Okan — DWZ: 1701-118 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1769
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1783-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1704-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1516-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
20 Ponto, Michael — DWZ: 1651-133 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1653
3 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1576-246 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1765-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1883-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-106 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1664-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
21 Krakau, Uwe — DWZ: 1720-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1715-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1836-127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
22 List, Thomas — DWZ: 1733-123 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1687
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1727-56 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1764-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1488-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
23 Rohsiepe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1646-119 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1664
5 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1470-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1679-130 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1777-46 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1556-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
24 Brock, Udo — DWZ: 1547-105 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1528
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1697-115 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1726-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1612-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3001 Kullack, Bernd — DWZ: 1710-126 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1315-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3002 Malina, Fredi — DWZ: 1661-98 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1646
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3003 Rydzewski, Klaus — DWZ: 1842-141 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1844
7 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1386-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3004 Renn, Volker — DWZ: 1876-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Sucker, Joachim — DWZ: 1525-124 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
8 Ladnorg, Frank SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1401-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1564-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-7 +:- 0.0 aus 5
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1655-151 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1