SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Horst-Emscher 3

17 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1885-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1649-92 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-121 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1853-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
18 Kneip, Karl — DWZ: 1673-213 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1712-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
19 Karabügül, Okan — DWZ: 1676-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1773-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1719-75 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1733-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
20 Ponto, Michael — DWZ: 1573-145 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1624-252 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1649-108 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-41 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1586-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
21 Krakau, Uwe — DWZ: 1712-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1396-63 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1742-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1630-8 0:1 3.5 aus 8
22 List, Thomas — DWZ: 1717-125 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1779-58 +:- 5.5 aus 8
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1614-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
23 Rohsiepe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1628-122 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1413-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1511-15 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1445-75 +:- 1.5 aus 9
5 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
24 Brock, Udo — DWZ: 1581-114 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1637-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1636-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1478-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3001 Kullack, Bernd — DWZ: 1697-127 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1373-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3002 Malina, Fredi — DWZ: 1656-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3003 Rydzewski, Klaus — DWZ: 1840-144 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1381-60 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3004 Renn, Volker — DWZ: 1876-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Sucker, Joachim — DWZ: 1534-127 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ladnorg, Frank SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1526-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1656-156 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1808-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1122-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1650-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
38 Tenenbaum, Robert — DWZ: 1317-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1306-85 0:1 1.5 aus 2