SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1681-57 3,0 3 100
2 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1 1736-12 3,0 3 100
3 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1697-115 2,5 3 83
4 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1883-75 2,5 3 83
5 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1921-29 2,5 3 83
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1707-102 2,5 4 63
7 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3 1768-57 2,5 4 63
8 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2003-90 2,5 4 63
9 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4 1315-117 2,0 3 67
10 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1425-13 2,0 3 67
11 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1452-17 2,0 3 67
12 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4 1473-53 2,0 3 67
13 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1522-59 2,0 3 67
14 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4 1595-10 2,0 3 67
15 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1603-245 2,0 3 67
16 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4 1626-5 2,0 3 67
17 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1679-58 2,0 3 67
18 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3 1753-49 2,0 3 67
19 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1757-55 2,0 3 67
20 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4 1784-5 2,0 3 67
21 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1797-85 2,0 3 67
22 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1967-254 2,0 3 67
23 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1653-72 2,0 4 50
24 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1826-74 2,0 4 50
25 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 3 1860-55 2,0 4 50
26 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1934-77 2,0 4 50
27 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3 1338-27 1,5 2 75
28 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1526-124 1,5 2 75
29 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3 1720-83 1,5 2 75
30 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1855-54 1,5 2 75
31 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4 1866-39 1,5 2 75
32 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1887-118 1,5 2 75
33 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1446-27 1,5 3 50
34 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1509-19 1,5 3 50
35 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1559-17 1,5 3 50
36 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1580-16 1,5 3 50
37 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1614-106 1,5 3 50
38 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1646-119 1,5 3 50
39 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 3 1667-129 1,5 3 50
40 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4 1671-37 1,5 3 50
41 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4 1675-10 1,5 3 50
42 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1 1693-129 1,5 3 50
43 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1718-60 1,5 3 50
44 Schulze, Roland Bochumer SV 3 1727-56 1,5 3 50
45 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1742-105 1,5 3 50
46 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1748-76 1,5 3 50
47 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1750-71 1,5 3 50
48 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1788-109 1,5 3 50
49 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1810-79 1,5 3 50
50 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1815-126 1,5 3 50
51 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3 1421-20 1,5 4 38
52 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3 1622-6 1,5 4 38
53 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3 1646-131 1,5 4 38
54 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1684-150 1,0 1 100
55 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1760-61 1,0 1 100
56 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3 1842-141 1,0 1 100
57 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1847-75 1,0 1 100
58 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1267-71 1,0 2 50
59 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4 1512-5 1,0 2 50
60 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3 1552-27 1,0 2 50
61 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3 1696-47 1,0 2 50
62 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4 1704-36 1,0 2 50
63 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1723-45 1,0 2 50
64 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1733-123 1,0 2 50
65 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1664-94 1,0 3 33
66 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4 1666-84 1,0 3 33
67 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1678-202 1,0 3 33
68 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4 1725-67 1,0 3 33
69 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 3 1750-66 1,0 3 33
70 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3 1783-28 1,0 3 33
71 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3 1801-93 1,0 3 33
72 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3 1550-73 1,0 4 25
73 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4 1040-11 0,5 1 50
74 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3 1237-1 0,5 1 50
75 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1378-43 0,5 1 50
76 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4 1508-79 0,5 1 50
77 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1556-50 0,5 1 50
78 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1590-45 0,5 1 50
79 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 4 1607-117 0,5 1 50
80 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 3 1710-126 0,5 1 50
81 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3 1712-115 0,5 1 50
82 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3 1732-46 0,5 1 50
83 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1 - 0,5 2 25
84 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1351-26 0,5 2 25
85 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4 1387-56 0,5 2 25
86 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1508-62 0,5 2 25
87 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1518-34 0,5 2 25
88 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3 1531-103 0,5 2 25
89 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1 1586-43 0,5 2 25
90 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4 1343-60 0,5 3 17
91 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4 1357-74 0,5 3 17
92 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1491-15 0,5 3 17
93 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4 1535-29 0,5 3 17
94 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1695-69 0,5 3 17
95 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1779-46 0,5 3 17
96 Parma, Lea SV Horst-Emscher 4 1383-18 0,0 1 0
97 Ladnorg, Frank SV Horst-Emscher 4 1401-52 0,0 1 0
98 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1558-48 0,0 1 0
99 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1692-97 0,0 1 0
100 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4 1609-7 0,0 2 0
101 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1633-17 0,0 2 0