SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Rochade Eving 1

1 Michalek, Christoph — DWZ: 2061-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2058
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1845-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1987-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2056-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus — DWZ: 2070-120 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2042
1 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1675-25 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Driller, Markus SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1702-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1768-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1914-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1688-123 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1855-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1986-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-153 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Michalek, Franz — DWZ: 1880-62 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1916
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1697-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1895-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1780-100 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1828-204 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1945-96 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hornung, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1895-80 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1916
3 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1709-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1864-82 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1825-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1756-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2221-9 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Pahne, Dirk — DWZ: 1953-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1641-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1785-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1785-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1638-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1775-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1739-63 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1772
5 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1578-106 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1628-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1607-151 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-85 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1645-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1869-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1664-129 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1648
6 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1561-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1763-30 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1626-121 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1592-117 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1604-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1635-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1820-66 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Vollenberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1433-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1440
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1579-19 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1584-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1430-70 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1607-21 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1640-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Regber, Werner — DWZ: 1792-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Sprungala, Erik — DWZ: 1690-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1735
8 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1549-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1720-34 1:0 4.5 aus 8
14 Nathe, Nico — DWZ: 1457-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1399
8 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1222-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
21 Schulz, Heinz — DWZ: 1432-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1427
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-80 0:1 5.0 aus 7