SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1

1 Kaffanke, Benedikt — DWZ: 1878-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1898
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2056-128 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2079-67 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2061-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1697-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1675-25 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1845-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1987-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf — DWZ: 1768-144 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1797
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-153 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1907-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2070-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1914-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-70 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1855-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lemke, Philipp — DWZ: 1769-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1793
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1945-96 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1835-102 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1785-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1895-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1688-123 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1828-204 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Klemm, Joachim — DWZ: 1709-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2221-9 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1851-4 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1895-80 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1628-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1641-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1864-82 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1780-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1756-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Cogan, Leonid — DWZ: 1790-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1735
5 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1775-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1688-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1763-30 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1578-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1785-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1825-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1741-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1689-112 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1689
6 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1869-105 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1739-63 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1584-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1561-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Peter — DWZ: 1629-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1720-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1778-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1549-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1579-19 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1607-151 +:- 0.5 aus 6
7 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1713-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Friemel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1762-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1663-144 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1432-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1577-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1508-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1626-121 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1592-117 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1604-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1001 Haufe, Orlando — DWZ: 1770-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1753
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1472-101 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1630-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1739-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1002 Rossa, Daniel — DWZ: 1847-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Bickel, Wieland — DWZ: 1685-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1675
7 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1446-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Bensman, Ilja — DWZ: 1568-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1576
8 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1728-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1