SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

Sport Union Annen 2

9 Lauer, Boris — DWZ: 1794-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1773
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1957-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2058-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1901-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1638-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Dämmrich, Lars — DWZ: 1929-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1937
2 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1751-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1904-97 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2088-69 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2027-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1741-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1653-124 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1844-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Weier, Daniel — DWZ: 1851-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1821
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1715-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-46 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1824-103 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1780-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1678-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1851-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1847
4 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1689-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1873-106 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1790-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1618-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1679-34 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1653-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1829-206 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Dahlbeck, Mirko — DWZ: 1803-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1807
5 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1848-34 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-78 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1569-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1687-89 1:0 5.0 aus 9
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1744-45 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1752
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1706-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1772-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1583-152 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1688-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1624-123 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1622
7 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1439-103 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1486-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1702-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1751-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1645-21 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1561-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1694-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Wichard, Harald — DWZ: 1730-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1727
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1442-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1449-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1423-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Haufe, Orlando SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1752-61 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1499-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1476-78 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2001 Zänker, Markus — DWZ: 1912-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1889
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2002 Santorius, Horst — DWZ: 1663-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1745-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1526-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1749-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2003 Kurz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1665-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1185-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
17 Helbig, Dieter — DWZ: 1613-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1630
8 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1543-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1255-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Heile, Dennis — DWZ: 1561-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1564
7 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1624-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
19 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1616-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1584
8 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1637-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1618-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4