SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SK Ickern 1

1 Banik, Thorsten — DWZ: 2112-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2010-47 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1957-140 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2058-129 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2058-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1741-148 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Abramowski, Uwe — DWZ: 1630-125 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1873-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1979-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2039-156 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2067-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2052-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1929-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1685-27 0:1 1.5 aus 8
3 Schweiger, Udo — DWZ: 1791-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1775-208 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1751-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1904-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1915-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1718-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1678-41 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Banik, Andreas — DWZ: 1820-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1838-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1715-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2232-10 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1618-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1679-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Steinke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1793-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Guth, Andre — DWZ: 1653-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1759-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1689-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-46 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Wrona, Manfred — DWZ: 1583-152 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1873-106 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1756-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1815-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1569-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Rathke, Dieter — DWZ: 1536-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1669-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1790-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1751-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1624-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1001 Von Kampen, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Bolze, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1549-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Reinemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1478-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Wrona, Mathias — DWZ: 1436-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1688-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1719-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1526-7 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1653-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1005 Gollnick, Rainer — DWZ: 1457-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1790-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1702-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1675-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1749-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1006 Langemann, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Dommasch, Jan — DWZ: 1241-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1613-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1200-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Galla, Fabian — DWZ: 1157-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1759-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Sawatzki, Dietmar — DWZ: 1729-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1576-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Linde, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1486-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1644-149 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
17 Schweiger, Bärbel — DWZ: 1155-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1609-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
21 Sonnenschein, Detlef — DWZ: 822-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1624-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4