SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SC Hansa Dortmund 3

17 Krüger, Simon — DWZ: 2010-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-71 +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1685-27 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1979-77 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2058-129 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2067-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2058-102 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1901-19 0:1 4.5 aus 8
18 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1873-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1630-125 0:1 1.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1638-99 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1751-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2039-156 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1915-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2052-123 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1741-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1929-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
19 Lucht, Roland — DWZ: 2025-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
20 Begna, Bozidar — DWZ: 1775-208 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1678-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1689-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1904-97 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1718-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
21 Lin, Yi — DWZ: 1838-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1820-46 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1679-34 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2232-10 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1790-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1618-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 1:0 2.5 aus 9
22 Balic, Enver — DWZ: 1759-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1653-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1569-107 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
23 Milonas, Georgios — DWZ: 1669-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1536-120 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1873-106 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1815-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1707-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Geelhaar, Thorsten — DWZ: 1688-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1436-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3001 König, Daniela — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1635-150 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1756-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1624-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3002 Kokkinis, Ioannis — DWZ: 1720-5 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1653-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1759-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-67 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1751-81 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3003 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1609-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1155-12 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1526-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1560-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Szenasi, Laszlo — DWZ: 1618-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1499-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1790-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1702-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1616-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Schrimpl, Michael — DWZ: 1432-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1637-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4