SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SC Hansa Dortmund 3

17 Krüger, Simon — DWZ: 1987-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1987
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-70 +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1675-25 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1986-76 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2056-128 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2079-67 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2061-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1697-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1855-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1843
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1688-123 0:1 1.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-153 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1907-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2070-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1768-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
19 Lucht, Roland — DWZ: 2047-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Begna, Bozidar — DWZ: 1828-204 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1843
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1780-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1945-96 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1835-102 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1785-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Lin, Yi — DWZ: 1756-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1774
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1825-45 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1641-33 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2221-9 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1851-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1895-80 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1628-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1709-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
22 Balic, Enver — DWZ: 1741-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1760
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1638-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1578-106 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1775-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1688-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
23 Milonas, Georgios — DWZ: 1708-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1739
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1592-117 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1561-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1645-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1869-105 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1778-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1763-30 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
24 Geelhaar, Thorsten — DWZ: 1713-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1687
7 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1430-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1744-61 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1717-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3001 König, Daniela — DWZ: 1697-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1697
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1663-144 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1739-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3002 Kokkinis, Ioannis — DWZ: 1604-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1579-19 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1635-17 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1820-66 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1584-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-80 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3003 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1607-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1630
8 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1155-12 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1433-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1549-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3004 Szenasi, Laszlo — DWZ: 1594-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1585
8 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1508-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1720-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1718-61 0:1 2.0 aus 4
31 Schrimpl, Michael — DWZ: 1438-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1448
8 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1640-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3