SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

Matt Inn Dortmund 1

1 Schulenburg, Pit — DWZ: 2058-129 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2060
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1901-19 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2010-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1957-140 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1685-27 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2088-69 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 König, Christian — DWZ: 2011-155 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2026
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1741-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1653-124 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1844-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1979-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1638-99 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1915-45 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2027-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1780-43 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Yanik, Mehmet — DWZ: 1904-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1871
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1929-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1829-206 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno — DWZ: 2232-10 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 2246
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1820-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1819-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1751-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1678-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1824-103 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1848-34 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Kromat, Stefan — DWZ: 1740-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1714
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-59 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1759-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1715-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1679-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Fork, Raphael — DWZ: 1873-106 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1875
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1707-114 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1583-152 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1687-89 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1689-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1569-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1772-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1702-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Martin — DWZ: 1819-67 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1822
5 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1436-71 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1720-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1451-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meinike, Thorsten — DWZ: 1706-35 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1702
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1476-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1618-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1645-21 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1642-147 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1748-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1061-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Jelisavac, Nenad — DWZ: 1439-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1442
8 Haufe, Orlando SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1752-61 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1624-123 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1624-31 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1164-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Litzenberg, David — DWZ: 1442-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
8 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1730-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Grunow, Carlo Frank — DWZ: 1300-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1297
8 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6