SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

Matt Inn Dortmund 1

1 Schulenburg, Pit — DWZ: 2075-127 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2072
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1845-64 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 2112-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1987-45 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 König, Christian — DWZ: 1955-153 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1963
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1777-143 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1688-123 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1875-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Yanik, Mehmet — DWZ: 1943-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1915
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1770-12 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1914-62 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1781-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1829-204 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno — DWZ: 2221-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2226
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1709-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1825-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1762-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kromat, Stefan — DWZ: 1768-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1773-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1895-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1638-50 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1741-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Fork, Raphael — DWZ: 1869-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1873
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1826-81 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1608-151 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Schmitz, Martin — DWZ: 1819-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
5 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1786-48 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1430-70 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1604-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Meinike, Thorsten — DWZ: 1736-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1721-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1422-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1594-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1001 Jelisavac, Nenad — DWZ: 1472-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1457
8 Haufe, Orlando SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1770-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-120 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1002 Litzenberg, David — DWZ: 1428-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
8 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1739-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2