SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Datteln 1

1 Buchholz, Peter — DWZ: 2079-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2096
1 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1698-52 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1914-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1688-123 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Dechering, Dirk — DWZ: 1907-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1916
2 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1649-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1777-143 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1781-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1835-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1835
3 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1689-34 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1770-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1895-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1608-151 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Boxberg, Olaf — DWZ: 1851-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1818
4 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1684-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1709-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1826-81 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1592-117 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Deutschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1688-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
5 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1585-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1773-74 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1430-70 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Madalinski, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1778-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779
6 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1549-70 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1786-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Neumann, Alfred — DWZ: 1725-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1729
7 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1718-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1721-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1422-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1689-142 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1666
7 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1763-79 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1413-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria — DWZ: 1550-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1600
8 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1577-144 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Haufe, Orlando SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1770-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Sonnenschein, Detlef SK Ickern 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Aust, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1504-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1512
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Heiduk, Christopher — DWZ: 1459-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1476
7 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1739-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Bialas, Jan-Philip — DWZ: 1518-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1506
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1648-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1