SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SG Mengede 2

9 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1685-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2052-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2010-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Driller, Markus SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1802-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1957-140 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1901-19 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2058-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1630-125 1:0 1.0 aus 9
10 Wagner, Peter — DWZ: 1638-99 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1873-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1694-53 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1979-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1741-148 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2039-156 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1915-45 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Rahner, Norbert — DWZ: 1678-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1775-208 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1686-79 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1715-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1790-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2232-10 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1821-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1791-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Jankowski, Peter — DWZ: 1679-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1838-28 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1718-45 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1689-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1790-6 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1820-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Volmer, Martin — DWZ: 1569-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1756-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1759-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1618-50 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1733-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1873-106 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1583-152 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
14 Stockhausen, Arnd — DWZ: 1610-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1669-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1815-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1707-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-67 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1798-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1536-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
15 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1653-22 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1526-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1720-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1611-74 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1765-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1790-36 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1624-123 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1684-80 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1436-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
16 Arnold, Frederic — DWZ: 1499-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1618-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1759-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1751-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1440-103 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1486-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
18 Rahner, Patrick — DWZ: 1749-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1457-79 1:0 2.0 aus 6
19 Fizkalinez, Ivan — DWZ: 1246-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1422-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1494-71 0:1 1.5 aus 8
29 Echargui, Amin — DWZ: 1200-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1241-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2